Representação nos Colegiados de Cursos de Graduação

 DTS 04-2020

Curso Titular Suplente
001-Biblioteconomia e Documentação Keila Mara Cassiano Núbia Karla de Oliveira Almeida
004-Ciências Econômicas Wilson Calmon Almeida dos Santos Márcia Marques de Carvalho
005-Ciências Sociais – Licenciatura Ana Maria Lima de Farias Karina Yuriko Yaginuma
005-Ciências Sociais – Bacharelado Ana Maria Lima de Farias José Murilo Ferraz Saraiva
014-Arquivologia Jaime Antonio Utria Valdes Keila Mara Cassiano
018-Medicina Veterinária Keila Mara Cassiano Moisés Lima de Menezes
020-Matemática – Licenciatura Ana Beatriz Monteiro Fonseca Jessica Quintanilha Kubrusly
020-Matemática – Bacharelado Jaime Antonio Utria Valdes Ana Beatriz Monteiro Fonseca
022-Ciências Contábeis Marcio Watanabe Alves de Souza Jony Arrais Pinto Junior
023-Administração José Rodrigo de Moraes Adrian Heringer Pizzinga
024-Psicologia Hugo Henrique Kegler dos Santos Luis Guillermo Coca Velarde
027-Engenharia Química Luz Amanda Melgar Santander Wilson Calmon Almeida dos Santos
029-Química Industrial Luz Amanda Melgar Santander Valentin Sisko
031-Ciência da Computação Karina Yuriko Yaginuma Patrícia Lusié Velozo da Costa
037-Engenharia Civil Rafael Santos Erbisti José Murilo Ferraz Saraiva
038-Engenharia Elétrica Jony Arrais Pinto Junior Adrian Heringer Pizzinga
040-Engenharia Mecânica Maria Cristina Bessa Moreira Karina Yuriko Yaginuma
041-Engenharia de Telecomunicações Valentin Sisko Jessica Quintanilha Kubrusly
042-Engenharia de Produção Jessica Quintanilha Kubrusly José Murilo Ferraz Saraiva
043-Engenharia Agrícola e Ambiental Mariana Albi de Oliveira Souza Hugo Henrique Kegler dos Santos
044-Ciências Biológicas Marcio Watanae Alves de Souza Moisés Lima de Menezes
047-Turismo Mariana Albi de Oliveira Souza Jony Arrais Pinto Junior
048-Biomedicina Valentin Sisko Ana Beatriz Monteiro Fonseca
050-Geofísica Adrian Heringer Pizzinga Jaime Antonio Utria Valdes
051-Engenharia de Petróleo Maria Cristina Bessa Moreira Jony Arrais Pinto Junior
054-Estatística Douglas Rodrigues Pinto Estelina Serrano de Marins Capistrano
José Rodrigo de Moraes Hugo Henrique Kegler dos Santos
Márcia Marques de Carvalho Rafael Santos Erbisti
Maria Cristina Bessa Moreira Karina Yuriko Yaginuma
Núbia Karla de Oliveira Almeida Jaime Antonio Utria Valdes
056-Engenharia de Recursos Hídricos e do Meio Ambiente Douglas Rodrigues Pinto Hugo Henrique Kegler dos Santos
059-Relações Internacionais Hugo Henrique Kegler dos Santos Douglas Rodrigues Pinto
083-Sistemas de Informação Moisés Lima de Menezes Jessica Quintanilha Kubrusly
094-Curso Superior de Tecnologia em Hotelaria Patrícia Lusié Velozo da Costa Ana Maria Lima de Farias
095-Ciência Ambiental Jaime Antonio Utria Valdes Wilson Calmon Almeida dos Santoas
096-Desenho Industrial Estelina Serrano de Marins Capistrano Patrícia Lusié Velozo da Costa
098-Sociologia Márcia Marques de Carvalho Moisés Lima de Menezes
117-Administração Pública Rafael Santos Erbisti Marcio Watanabe Alves de Souza

 

Representações anteriores:     2019     2018     2017     2016     2015     2014     2013     2012     2011     2010     2009     2008     2001     2000

Coordenações - GET e GGV

Coordenadores atuais

Monitoria – GET
Mariana Albi de Oliveira Souza – 01/12/2018 a 31/11/2020

LES – GET
Rafael Santos Erbisti – 15/01/2020 a 14/01/2021

Estágio – GGV
Hugo Henrique Kegler dos Santos – 25/10/2018 a 24/10/2020

 

Coordenadores anteriores

Monitoria – GET     2016     2014     2012

LES – GET     2018    2016     2013

Estágio – GGV     2016     2015